Mi Sandi – Elegant & Nice Violet Female Dress

Mi Sandi - Elegant & Nice Violet Female Dress (1)

 

Mi Sandi - Elegant & Nice Violet Female Dress (2)

 

Mi Sandi - Elegant & Nice Violet Female Dress (3)

 

Mi Sandi - Elegant & Nice Violet Female Dress (4)

 

Mi Sandi - Elegant & Nice Violet Female Dress (5)

 

Mi Sandi - Elegant & Nice Violet Female Dress (6)

Mi Sandi | မိစႏီၵ | Facebook

Real Name: Mi Sandi Min Nyan
Date of Birth: 12 June 1990
Old Student of BEHS 1 Dagon
Photographer: Unknown
Photos from Facebook.
Photography is like an open book to the world. – Lisa Jones
 

 

(Visited 584 times, 1 visits today)

Originally posted 2011-09-18 09:25:06.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.