San Yati Moe Myint – Sweety Girl

 San Yati Moe Myint စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ (5)

 

 San Yati Moe Myint စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ (1)

 

 San Yati Moe Myint စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ (2)

 

 San Yati Moe Myint စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ (3)

 

 San Yati Moe Myint စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ (4)

San Yati Moe Myint | စံရတီမိုးျမင့္

Real Name: Thae Thae Aung Myint
Date of Birth: 3 June 1994
Education: Already Passed Matriculation Examination from B.E.H.S (2) Dagon
Height: 5′ 4″ Body Size: 32 23 34
Entered Myanmar Entertainment Industry in 2010
Relationship Status: In a Relationship
Address: 302 Aung Tha Pyay Street Yuzana Plaza Tarmwe Township Yangon.
Email: [email protected] and [email protected]

Photographer: Naing Naing Tun

 

(Visited 1,071 times, 1 visits today)

Originally posted 2012-01-21 00:10:51.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.