Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint

Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint (1)
Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint

 

Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint (2)
Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint

 

Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint (3)
Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint

 

Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint (4)
Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint

 

Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint (5)
Myanmar Teenage Model San Yati Moe Myint

San Yati Moe Myint | စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ | Facebook

Real Name: Thae Thae Aung Myint
Date of Birth: 3 June 1994
Education: Already Passed Matriculation Examination from B.E.H.S (2) Dagon
Height: 5′ 4″ Body Size: 32 23 34
Entered Myanmar Entertainment Industry in 2010
Relationship Status: In a Relationship
Address: 302 Aung Tha Pyay Street Yuzana Plaza Tarmwe Township Yangon.
Email: [email protected] and [email protected]
Photographer: Unknown
Photos from MMcybermedia.com

“Fashion is more usually a gentle progression of revisited ideas.” Bruce Oldfield

 

 

(Visited 1,145 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.