San Yati Moe Myint – Sexy Black Day

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (1)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (2)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (3)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (4)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (5)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (6)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (7)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (8)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (9)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day (10)
San Yati Moe Myint - Sexy Black Day

San Yati Moe Myint | စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ | Facebook

Real Name: Thae Thae Aung Myint
Date of Birth: 3 June 1994
Education: Already Passed Matriculation Examination from B.E.H.S (2) Dagon
Height: 5′ 4″ Body Size: 32 23 34
Entered Myanmar Entertainment Industry in 2010
Relationship Status: In a Relationship
Address: 302 Aung Tha Pyay Street Yuzana Plaza Tarmwe Township Yangon.
Email: [email protected] and [email protected]
Photographer: Unknown
Photos from MMcybermedia.com

“The goal I seek is to have people refine their style through my clothing without having them become victims of fashion.” Giorgio Armani

 

(Visited 1,498 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.